Coupe de France Lord Derby

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
09/06/2019 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN 6
09/06
-
22 Carcassonne XIII STADE GILBERT BRUTUS
04/05/2019 XIII LIMOUXIN 12
04/05
-
47 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN STADE ALBERT DOMEC
04/05/2019 FC LEZIGNAN XIII 18
04/05
-
30 Carcassonne XIII STADE ALBERT DOMEC
31/03/2019 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 20
31/03
-
28 FC LEZIGNAN XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
31/03/2019 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT 14
31/03
-
50 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN STADE DE LA ROSERAIE
31/03/2019 PALAU XIII BRONCOS 14
31/03
-
40 XIII LIMOUXIN STADE GEORGES VAILLS
30/03/2019 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII 20
30/03
-
45 Carcassonne XIII STADE MAZICOU
10/03/2019 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 84
10/03
-
6 US ENTRAIGUES XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
10/03/2019 RACING CLUB ST GAUDENS XIII 30
10/03
-
46 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN STADE DU SAUDET
10/03/2019 US TRENTELS XIII 4
10/03
-
106 Carcassonne XIII STADE MUNICIPAL DE LUSTRAC
10/03/2019 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII 14
10/03
-
12 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE STADE MAZICOU
10/03/2019 TOULOUSE XIII BRONCOS 16
10/03
-
38 XIII LIMOUXIN STADE STRUXIANO
10/03/2019 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON
10/03
-
58 FC LEZIGNAN XIII STADE HENRI LAGARDE
10/03/2019 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA 14
10/03
-
44 PALAU XIII BRONCOS STADE DANIEL AMBERT
09/03/2019 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII 12
09/03
-
24 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT STADE GEORGES LYVET
13/01/2019 RACING CLUB BAHO XIII 14
13/01
-
36 XIII LIMOUXIN STADE MUNICIPAL
13/01/2019 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN 18
13/01
-
42 PALAU XIII BRONCOS STADE DE LA MER
13/01/2019 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 14
13/01
-
44 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL STADE MUNICIPAL
13/01/2019 ST MARTIN XIII 24
13/01
-
40 US ENTRAIGUES XIII STADE DES ALPILLES
13/01/2019 SPORTING TREIZISTE TOULONNAIS 12
13/01
-
16 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT STADE DELAUNE
13/01/2019 FC LEZIGNAN XIII 16
13/01
-
9 SPORTING OLYMPIQUE AVIGNONNAIS XIII STADE DU MOULIN
13/01/2019 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 2
13/01
-
62 TOULOUSE XIII BRONCOS LE CAGIRE
13/01/2019 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 8
13/01
-
56 RACING CLUB ST GAUDENS XIII STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
13/01/2019 US TRENTELS XIII 18
13/01
-
14 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE MUNICIPAL DE LUSTRAC
13/01/2019 US PUJOLS XIII 12
13/01
-
56 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE STADE MUNICIPAL PLATEAU LACASSAGNE
13/01/2019 CAHORS LOT XIII 2
13/01
-
64 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
12/01/2019 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 10
12/01
-
58 Carcassonne XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
12/01/2019 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 0
12/01
-
58 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII STADE JEAN BERNEGE
12/01/2019 US FERRALS XIII 12
12/01
-
54 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN STADE LA FONTAINE
12/01/2019 US APT XIII 18
12/01
-
34 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII STADE DE BOSQUE
12/01/2019 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA 40
12/01
-
28 VILLENEUVE MINERVOIS XIII STADE DANIEL AMBERT
16/12/2018 PARIS CHARENTON XIII 8
16/12
-
14 US ENTRAIGUES XIII STADE JACQUES ANQUETIL (CIPALE)
16/12/2018 MONTPELLIER XIII 0
16/12
-
68 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII STADE SABATHE
16/12/2018 RC CAUMONT XIII 20
16/12
-
46 SPORTING TREIZISTE TOULONNAIS STADE BELLE ISLE
16/12/2018 ST MARTIN XIII 42
16/12
-
8 VEDENE SPORT XIII STADE DES ALPILLES
16/12/2018 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 18
16/12
-
30 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT STADE PIERRE FABRE
16/12/2018 US APT XIII 27
16/12
-
12 RUGBY CLUB SALON XIII STADE DE BOSQUE
16/12/2018 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS 4
16/12
-
38 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII AVENTURE PARC
16/12/2018 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 20
16/12
-
10 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII LE CAGIRE
16/12/2018 AS CLAIRAC XIII 16
16/12
-
50 US PUJOLS XIII STADE DE VIVENS
16/12/2018 LA REOLE XIII 10
16/12
-
32 US TRENTELS XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
16/12/2018 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 16
16/12
-
10 XIII REALMONTAIS STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
16/12/2018 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 6
16/12
-
40 VILLENEUVE MINERVOIS XIII STADE DE LA GARE
16/12/2018 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 24
16/12
-
26 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN STADE MAGNAGOUNET
16/12/2018 ILLE XIII 10
16/12
-
52 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL STADE JEAN GALIA
16/12/2018 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 0
16/12
-
32 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE MUNICIPAL
16/12/2018 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 16
16/12
-
14 SALSES XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
15/12/2018 AS POMAS 23
15/12
-
48 RACING CLUB BAHO XIII STADE MUNICIPAL DE POMAS
15/12/2018 Val d'Orbieu XIII 16
15/12
-
76 US FERRALS XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
15/12/2018 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 10
15/12
-
26 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE JEAN VIDAL
15/12/2018 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 8
15/12
-
34 CAHORS LOT XIII STADE HENRI LAGARDE
15/12/2018 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 6
15/12
-
62 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA STADE MUNICPAL
09/12/2018 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI 14
09/12
-
38 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
25/11/2018 Saluzzo North West Roosters 6
25/11
-
16 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII SALUZZO