Fédérale

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
11/11/2018 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII 28
11/11
-
42 LA REOLE XIII STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
01/11/2018 LA REOLE XIII 26
01/11
-
18 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
28/10/2018 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII 34
28/10
-
18 AS CLAIRAC XIII STADE ALBERT DOMEC
28/10/2018 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 38
28/10
-
6 LA REOLE XIII STADE JEAN BERNEGE
21/10/2018 AS CLAIRAC XIII 16
21/10
-
38 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII STADE DE VIVENS
14/10/2018 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 30
14/10
-
0 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII STADE JEAN BERNEGE
14/10/2018 LA REOLE XIII 38
14/10
-
6 AS CLAIRAC XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
07/10/2018 AS CLAIRAC XIII 0
07/10
-
34 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII STADE DE VIVENS

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 10 4 3 0 1 120 32 88 0 0 0
2 LA REOLE XIII 10 4 3 0 1 112 90 22 0 0 0
3 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII 5 3 2 0 2 100 106 -6 0 1 0
4 AS CLAIRAC XIII 3 4 0 0 4 40 144 -104 0 0 1

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
11/11/2018 US TRENTELS XIII 40
11/11
-
26 US PUJOLS XIII STADE MUNICIPAL DE LUSTRAC
04/11/2018 CAHORS LOT XIII 28
04/11
-
18 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
28/10/2018 US PUJOLS XIII 16
28/10
-
12 US TRENTELS XIII STADE MUNICIPAL PLATEAU LACASSAGNE
21/10/2018 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 24
21/10
-
10 CAHORS LOT XIII STADE HENRI LAGARDE
14/10/2018 CAHORS LOT XIII 6
14/10
-
70 US TRENTELS XIII STADE ALBERT DOMEC
14/10/2018 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 10
14/10
-
30 US PUJOLS XIII STADE HENRI LAGARDE
07/10/2018 US TRENTELS XIII 30
07/10
-
0 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE MUNICIPAL DE LUSTRAC

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 US TRENTELS XIII 10 4 3 0 1 152 48 104 0 0 0
2 US PUJOLS XIII 7 3 2 0 1 72 62 10 0 0 0
3 CAHORS LOT XIII 5 3 1 0 2 44 112 -68 0 0 0
4 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 3 3 1 0 3 52 98 -46 0 1 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
28/10/2018 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 32
28/10
-
30 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI STADE JEAN VIDAL
26/10/2018 XIII REALMONTAIS 86
26/10
-
0 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS STADE CLAUDE ANDRE
21/10/2018 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI 44
21/10
-
11 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
14/10/2018 XIII REALMONTAIS 38
14/10
-
4 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE CLAUDE ANDRE
14/10/2018 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS 0
14/10
-
30 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI AVENTURE PARC
07/10/2018 XIII REALMONTAIS 56
07/10
-
8 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI STADE CLAUDE ANDRE
07/10/2018 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 56
07/10
-
4 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS STADE JEAN VIDAL
30/09/2018 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS 0
30/09
-
98 XIII REALMONTAIS AVENTURE PARC

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 XIII REALMONTAIS 12 4 4 0 0 278 12 266 0 0 0
2 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI 8 4 2 0 2 112 99 13 0 0 0
3 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 8 4 2 0 2 103 116 -13 0 0 0
4 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS -1 3 0 0 4 4 270 -266 0 1 1

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
11/11/2018 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 32
11/11
-
16 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
04/11/2018 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 48
04/11
-
12 Racing Club Aspetois XIII STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
28/10/2018 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 12
28/10
-
26 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII STADE MAGNAGOUNET
13/10/2018 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 12
13/10
-
36 Racing Club Aspetois XIII STADE MAGNAGOUNET

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 9 3 3 0 0 106 40 66 0 0 0
2 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 4 2 1 0 1 48 60 -12 0 0 0
3 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 3 3 0 0 3 40 94 -54 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
02/12/2018 CHATILLON RUGBY XIII
02/12
14:00
US APT XIII STADE GUY MOCQUET
25/11/2018 MONTPELLIER XIII
25/11
15:00
CHATILLON RUGBY XIII STADE SABATHE
18/11/2018 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII
18/11
15:00
MONTPELLIER XIII STADE PIERRE FABRE
18/11/2018 US APT XIII
18/11
15:00
CHATILLON RUGBY XIII STADE JOSEPH MARIE ANTOINE (VITON)
11/11/2018 CHATILLON RUGBY XIII 62
11/11
-
0 MONTPELLIER XIII STADE GUY MOCQUET
11/11/2018 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 20
11/11
-
20 US APT XIII STADE PIERRE FABRE
04/11/2018 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 20
04/11
-
12 CHATILLON RUGBY XIII STADE PIERRE FABRE
28/10/2018 CHATILLON RUGBY XIII 46
28/10
-
2 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII STADE GUY MOCQUET
28/10/2018 MONTPELLIER XIII 10
28/10
-
41 US APT XIII STADE SABATHE
14/10/2018 US APT XIII 2
14/10
-
37 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII STADE JOSEPH MARIE ANTOINE (VITON)
07/10/2018 MONTPELLIER XIII 0
07/10
-
68 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII STADE SABATHE
30/09/2018 US APT XIII 70
30/09
-
1 MONTPELLIER XIII STADE DE BOSQUE

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 12 5 3 1 1 147 80 67 0 0 0
2 US APT XIII 9 4 2 1 1 133 68 65 0 0 0
3 CHATILLON RUGBY XIII 7 3 2 0 1 120 22 98 0 0 0
4 MONTPELLIER XIII 4 4 0 0 4 11 241 -230 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
25/11/2018 RC CAUMONT XIII
25/11
15:00
Saluzzo North West Roosters STADE BELLE ISLE
25/11/2018 ST MARTIN XIII
25/11
15:00
VEDENE SPORT XIII STADE DES ALPILLES
18/11/2018 VEDENE SPORT XIII
18/11
15:00
Saluzzo North West Roosters STADE DE LA CALADE
18/11/2018 ST MARTIN XIII
18/11
15:00
RC CAUMONT XIII STADE DES ALPILLES
10/11/2018 Saluzzo North West Roosters 16
10/11
-
20 VEDENE SPORT XIII SALUZZO
28/10/2018 RC CAUMONT XIII 26
28/10
-
4 VEDENE SPORT XIII STADE BELLE ISLE
28/10/2018 Saluzzo North West Roosters 0
28/10
-
8 ST MARTIN XIII SALUZZO
21/10/2018 ST MARTIN XIII 52
21/10
-
12 Saluzzo North West Roosters STADE DES ALPILLES
reporté au
02/12/2018
VEDENE SPORT XIII
reporté au
02/12
-
RC CAUMONT XIII STADE DE LA CALADE
14/10/2018 VEDENE SPORT XIII 8
14/10
-
20 ST MARTIN XIII STADE DE LA CALADE
14/10/2018 RC CAUMONT XIII 36
14/10
-
16 Saluzzo North West Roosters STADE BELLE ISLE
07/10/2018 RC CAUMONT XIII 10
07/10
-
40 ST MARTIN XIII STADE BELLE ISLE

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 ST MARTIN XIII 12 4 4 0 0 120 30 90 0 0 0
2 RC CAUMONT XIII 7 3 2 0 1 72 60 12 0 0 0
3 VEDENE SPORT XIII 5 3 1 0 2 32 62 -30 0 0 0
4 Saluzzo North West Roosters 4 4 0 0 4 44 116 -72 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
11/11/2018 SALSES XIII 14
11/11
-
24 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN STADE LOUIS ULRICH
11/11/2018 ILLE XIII 24
11/11
-
10 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE JEAN GALIA
04/11/2018 SALSES XIII 16
04/11
-
16 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE LOUIS ULRICH
03/11/2018 ILLE XIII 48
03/11
-
8 RC ST ESTEVE XIII STADE JEAN GALIA
28/10/2018 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 12
28/10
-
28 ILLE XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
28/10/2018 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 16
28/10
-
24 SALSES XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
21/10/2018 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 16
21/10
-
20 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN STADE MUNICIPAL
20/10/2018 ILLE XIII 34
20/10
-
4 SALSES XIII STADE JEAN GALIA
14/10/2018 SALSES XIII 17
14/10
-
16 RC ST ESTEVE XIII STADE LOUIS ULRICH
14/10/2018 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN 16
14/10
-
12 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE DE LA MER
07/10/2018 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 20
07/10
-
28 RC ST ESTEVE XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
07/10/2018 ILLE XIII 18
07/10
-
22 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN STADE JEAN GALIA
30/09/2018 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 26
30/09
-
38 ILLE XIII STADE CLAIRFONT

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 ILLE XIII 16 6 5 0 1 190 82 108 0 0 0
2 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN 12 4 4 0 0 82 60 22 0 0 0
3 SALSES XIII 10 5 2 1 2 75 106 -31 0 0 0
4 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 7 6 0 1 5 100 146 -46 0 0 0
5 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 7 5 1 0 4 80 133 -53 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
11/11/2018 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 30
11/11
-
22 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT STADE MUNICPAL
11/11/2018 AS POMAS 21
11/11
-
16 VAL DE DAGNE XIII STADE MUNICIPAL DE POMAS
04/11/2018 Val d'Orbieu XIII 8
04/11
-
56 AS POMAS STADE MUNICIPAL
04/11/2018 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 12
04/11
-
22 VAL DE DAGNE XIII STADE DE LA GARE
28/10/2018 Val d'Orbieu XIII 12
28/10
-
12 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT STADE MUNICIPAL
28/10/2018 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 34
28/10
-
10 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL STADE MUNICIPAL
07/10/2018 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 52
07/10
-
6 Val d'Orbieu XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
07/10/2018 AS POMAS 48
07/10
-
20 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT STADE MUNICIPAL DE POMAS
30/09/2018 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 22
30/09
-
40 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL STADE DE LA GARE
30/09/2018 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 31
30/09
-
30 AS POMAS STADE MUNICIPAL
23/09/2018 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 16
23/09
-
18 VAL DE DAGNE XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
23/09/2018 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 46
23/09
-
18 Val d'Orbieu XIII STADE DE LA GARE

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 13 5 4 0 1 121 89 32 0 0 0
2 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 11 5 3 0 2 148 102 46 0 0 0
3 AS POMAS 10 4 3 0 1 155 75 80 0 0 0
4 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 9 6 1 1 4 134 170 -36 0 0 0
5 Val d'Orbieu XIII 5 4 0 1 3 44 166 -122 1 0 0