Fédérale

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 4 2 1 0 1 85 34 51 0 0 0
2 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 3 1 1 0 0 28 25 3 0 0 0
3 MONTPELLIER XIII 1 1 0 0 1 6 60 -54 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
31/01/2021 RC ST ESTEVE XIII
31/01
15:00
MONTPELLIER XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
31/01/2021 ILLE XIII
31/01
15:00
SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII ILLE SUR TET
17/01/2021 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS
17/01
15:00
RC ST ESTEVE XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
17/01/2021 MONTPELLIER XIII
17/01
15:00
ILLE XIII STADE SABATHE
10/01/2021 ILLE XIII
10/01
15:00
RC ST ESTEVE XIII ILLE SUR TET
10/01/2021 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII
10/01
15:00
ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE PIERRE FABRE
06/12/2020 ILLE XIII
06/12
15:00
ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS ILLE SUR TET
06/12/2020 MONTPELLIER XIII
06/12
15:00
SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII STADE SABATHE
29/11/2020 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS
29/11
15:00
MONTPELLIER XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
29/11/2020 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII
29/11
15:00
RC ST ESTEVE XIII STADE PIERRE FABRE
22/11/2020 MONTPELLIER XIII
22/11
15:00
ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE SABATHE
15/11/2020 MONTPELLIER XIII
15/11
15:00
RC ST ESTEVE XIII STADE SABATHE
15/11/2020 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII
15/11
17:30
ILLE XIII STADE PIERRE FABRE
08/11/2020 ILLE XIII
08/11
15:00
MONTPELLIER XIII STADE JEAN GALIA
08/11/2020 RC ST ESTEVE XIII
08/11
15:00
ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS STADE MUNICIPAL
25/10/2020 RC ST ESTEVE XIII
25/10
15:00
ILLE XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
25/10/2020 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS
25/10
15:00
SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
18/10/2020 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 60
18/10
-
6 MONTPELLIER XIII STADE PIERRE FABRE
17/10/2020 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS
17/10
17:00
ILLE XIII STADE CLAIRFONT
11/10/2020 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 28
11/10
-
25 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII STADE MUNICIPAL

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI 4 2 1 0 1 53 39 14 0 0 0
2 CAHORS LOT XIII 3 1 1 0 0 42 4 38 0 0 0
3 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 3 1 1 0 0 23 19 4 0 0 0
4 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 1 1 0 0 1 16 34 -18 0 0 0
5 UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE 1 1 0 0 1 4 42 -38 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
31/01/2021 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII
31/01
15:00
VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE JEAN VIDAL
31/01/2021 CAHORS LOT XIII
31/01
15:00
CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
17/01/2021 UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE
17/01
15:00
RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
17/01/2021 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON
17/01
15:00
CAHORS LOT XIII STADE HENRI LAGARDE
10/01/2021 CAHORS LOT XIII
10/01
15:00
RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
10/01/2021 UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE
10/01
15:00
CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI STADE MUNICIPAL
06/12/2020 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI
06/12
15:00
VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
06/12/2020 CAHORS LOT XIII
06/12
15:00
UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
29/11/2020 UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE
29/11
15:00
VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE MUNICIPAL
29/11/2020 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI
29/11
15:00
RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
15/11/2020 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON
15/11
15:00
RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE HENRI LAGARDE
15/11/2020 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI
15/11
15:00
CAHORS LOT XIII VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
08/11/2020 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII
08/11
15:00
UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE STADE JEAN VIDAL
25/10/2020 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII
25/10
13:00
CAHORS LOT XIII STADE JEAN VIDAL
25/10/2020 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI
25/10
15:00
UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
18/10/2020 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 16
18/10
-
34 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI STADE HENRI LAGARDE
18/10/2020 UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE 4
18/10
-
42 CAHORS LOT XIII STADE MUNICIPAL
11/10/2020 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON
11/10
15:00
UNION SPORTIVE VILLENEUVOISE STADE HENRI LAGARDE
11/10/2020 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 23
11/10
-
19 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI STADE JEAN VIDAL

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 6 2 2 0 0 82 20 62 0 0 0
2 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 4 2 1 0 1 36 44 -8 0 0 0
3 Val d'Orbieu XIII 1 1 0 0 1 18 22 -4 0 0 0
4 MJC RAZES 1 1 0 0 1 6 56 -50 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
29/11/2020 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL
29/11
15:00
LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
29/11/2020 ILLE XIII
29/11
15:00
Val d'Orbieu XIII STADE MUNICPAL DE BELVEZE DU RAZES
22/11/2020 Val d'Orbieu XIII
22/11
15:00
MJC RAZES STADE MUNICIPAL
15/11/2020 AS CORBIERES XIII
15/11
15:00
LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII STADE DE LA ROUMENGUIERE
15/11/2020 MJC RAZES
15/11
15:00
VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL STADE MUNICPAL DE BELVEZE DU RAZES
08/11/2020 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL
08/11
15:00
AS CORBIERES XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
08/11/2020 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII
08/11
15:00
Val d'Orbieu XIII STADE MAGNAGOUNET
25/10/2020 AS CORBIERES XIII
25/10
15:00
MJC RAZES STADE DE LA ROUMENGUIERE
24/10/2020 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 22
24/10
-
18 Val d'Orbieu XIII STADE JEROME RIEU
18/10/2020 AS CORBIERES XIII
18/10
15:00
Val d'Orbieu XIII STADE DE LA ROUMENGUIERE
18/10/2020 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 56
18/10
-
6 MJC RAZES STADE MAGNAGOUNET
11/10/2020 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 26
11/10
-
14 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL STADE MAGNAGOUNET

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 US PUJOLS XIII 3 1 1 0 0 32 24 8 0 0 0
2 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 3 1 1 0 0 28 22 6 0 0 0
3 AS CLAIRAC XIII 2 2 0 0 2 46 60 -14 0 0 0

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
29/11/2020 AS CLAIRAC XIII
29/11
15:00
TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII STADE DE VIVENS
29/11/2020 RUGBY CLUB BEGLES XIII
29/11
15:00
NANTES RUGBY XIII STADE DU DORAT
15/11/2020 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII
15/11
15:00
NANTES RUGBY XIII STADE JEAN BERNEGE
15/11/2020 RUGBY CLUB BEGLES XIII
15/11
15:00
AS CLAIRAC XIII STADE DU DORAT
08/11/2020 US PUJOLS XIII
08/11
15:30
TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII STADE MUNICIPAL PLATEAU LACASSAGNE
08/11/2020 NANTES RUGBY XIII
08/11
15:00
AS CLAIRAC XIII STADE LECOINTRE
25/10/2020 NANTES RUGBY XIII
25/10
15:00
US PUJOLS XIII STADE LECOINTRE
25/10/2020 RUGBY CLUB BEGLES XIII
25/10
15:00
AS CLAIRAC XIII STADE DU DORAT
18/10/2020 RUGBY CLUB BEGLES XIII
18/10
15:30
TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII STADE DU DORAT
18/10/2020 AS CLAIRAC XIII 24
18/10
-
32 US PUJOLS XIII STADE DE VIVENS
11/10/2020 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 28
11/10
-
22 AS CLAIRAC XIII STADE JEAN BERNEGE
11/10/2020 NANTES RUGBY XIII
11/10
15:00
RUGBY CLUB BEGLES XIII STADE LECOINTRE

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
29/11/2020 VAULX EN VELIN RUGBY LEAGUE
29/11
15:00
NANTERRE 92 RUGBY LEAGUE STADE MUNICIPAL DU PLAN DU LOUP
29/11/2020 AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII
29/11
15:00
PARIS CHARENTON XIII STADE MERCIER
15/11/2020 AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII
15/11
15:00
VAULX EN VELIN RUGBY LEAGUE STADE MERCIER
15/11/2020 PARIS CHARENTON XIII
15/11
15:00
NANTERRE 92 RUGBY LEAGUE STADE JACQUES ANQUETIL (CIPALE)
08/11/2020 AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII
08/11
15:00
NANTERRE 92 RUGBY LEAGUE STADE MERCIER
08/11/2020 VAULX EN VELIN RUGBY LEAGUE
08/11
15:00
PARIS CHARENTON XIII STADE MUNICIPAL DU PLAN DU LOUP
25/10/2020 NANTERRE 92 RUGBY LEAGUE
25/10
15:00
VAULX EN VELIN RUGBY LEAGUE STADE JEAN GUIMIER
25/10/2020 PARIS CHARENTON XIII
25/10
15:00
AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII STADE JACQUES ANQUETIL (CIPALE)