U19

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
08/11/2020 AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII
08/11
15:00
RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE MERCIER
08/11/2020 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII
08/11
13:00
CAHORS LOT XIII STADE MAGNAGOUNET
08/11/2020 RUGBY CLUB SALON XIII
08/11
13:00
XIII CATALAN STADE MARCEL ROUSTAN
08/11/2020 ILLE XIII
08/11
13:00
ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII STADE JEAN GALIA
01/11/2020 XIII CATALAN
01/11
15:30
RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII STADE LYCEE MAILLOL
01/11/2020 CAHORS LOT XIII
01/11
15:00
AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
01/11/2020 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII
01/11
15:30
AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII STADE MAZICOU
01/11/2020 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII
01/11
15:30
RUGBY CLUB SALON XIII STADE MAGNAGOUNET
25/10/2020 CAHORS LOT XIII
25/10
15:00
RUGBY CLUB SALON XIII STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
25/10/2020 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII
25/10
15:00
AS CORBEIL RUGBY XIII STADE MAZICOU
25/10/2020 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII
25/10
13:15
VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON STADE JEAN VIDAL
25/10/2020 ILLE XIII
25/10
13:15
XIII CATALAN STADE MUNICIPAL

Classement

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F

Rencontres

Date Domicile Visiteur Stade
15/11/2020 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE
15/11
13:00
PALAU XIII BRONCOS STADE ARNAUNE (MINIMES)
15/11/2020 XIII LIMOUXIN
15/11
13:00
FC LEZIGNAN XIII STADE DE L'AIGUILLE
15/11/2020 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT
15/11
13:00
ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII STADE DE LA ROSERAIE
14/11/2020 Carcassonne XIII
14/11
16:00
ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN STADE ALBERT DOMEC
14/11/2020 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE
14/11
16:00
SPORTING OLYMPIQUE AVIGNONNAIS XIII STADE DE LA MYRE MORY
08/11/2020 FC LEZIGNAN XIII
08/11
13:00
VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE STADE DU MOULIN
08/11/2020 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT
08/11
13:00
Carcassonne XIII STADE DE LA ROSERAIE
08/11/2020 PALAU XIII BRONCOS
08/11
13:00
XIII LIMOUXIN STADE GEORGES VAILLS
07/11/2020 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN
07/11
14:30
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE STADE MUNICIPAL
07/11/2020 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII
07/11
17:00
SPORTING OLYMPIQUE AVIGNONNAIS XIII STADE MAZICOU
01/11/2020 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE
01/11
13:00
RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT STADE ARNAUNE (MINIMES)
01/11/2020 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE
01/11
13:00
PALAU XIII BRONCOS STADE DE LA MYRE MORY
31/10/2020 XIII LIMOUXIN
31/10
13:00
ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN STADE DE L'AIGUILLE
31/10/2020 Carcassonne XIII
31/10
16:00
ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII STADE ALBERT DOMEC
31/10/2020 SPORTING OLYMPIQUE AVIGNONNAIS XIII
31/10
14:30
FC LEZIGNAN XIII PARC DES SPORTS